| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | はっちゃんS | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 100 | 500 | 3,110 | +2,610 | 622.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 100 | 300 | 1,620 | +1,320 | 540.0% |
| S | 逃一車S | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 100 | 300 | 990 | +690 | 330.0% |
| B | 先行番手B | 28 | 9 | 32.1% | 100 | 2,800 | 4,270 | +1,470 | 152.5% |
| S | 本命S | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | 100 | 1,600 | 1,560 | -40 | 97.5% |
| A | 混戦A | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6,000 | 6,000 | 4,560 | -1,440 | 76.0% |
| B | 本命B | 33 | 14 | 42.4% | 100 | 3,300 | 2,250 | -1,050 | 68.2% |
| B | 本命9B | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 100 | 1,800 | 1,190 | -610 | 66.1% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 100 | 1,100 | 570 | -530 | 51.8% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 3,760 | -5,240 | 41.8% |
| S | 先行番手S | 19 | 2 | 10.5% | 100 | 1,900 | 430 | -1,470 | 22.6% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5,600 | 11,200 | 2,470 | -8,730 | 22.1% |
| A | 分線追-A | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3,000 | 6,000 | 1,200 | -4,800 | 20.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 23 | 6 | 26.1% | 100 | 2,300 | 410 | -1,890 | 17.8% |
| B | 混戦B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21,000 | 21,000 | 2,400 | -18,600 | 11.4% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 5,600 | 50,400 | 4,070 | -46,330 | 8.1% |
| A | はっちゃんA | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 100 | 0 | -100 | 0.0% |
| A | 本命A | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 100 | 600 | 0 | -600 | 0.0% |
| S | 本命9S | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 100 | 800 | 0 | -800 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 6,000 | 0 | -6,000 | 0.0% |
| S | 三番手S | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |