| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 三番手S | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 77,630 | +59,630 | 431.3% |
| S | 逃一車S | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 100 | 200 | 300 | +100 | 150.0% |
| A | 本命A | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 100 | 300 | 380 | +80 | 126.7% |
| S | 本命9S | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 100 | 400 | 380 | -20 | 95.0% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 5,600 | 22,400 | 18,130 | -4,270 | 80.9% |
| B | 逃一車B | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | 100 | 800 | 610 | -190 | 76.2% |
| B | 先行番手B | 38 | 17 | 44.7% | 100 | 3,800 | 2,400 | -1,400 | 63.2% |
| S | 先行番手S | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 100 | 1,400 | 880 | -520 | 62.9% |
| B | 本命B | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 100 | 3,000 | 1,730 | -1,270 | 57.7% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 100 | 1,200 | 560 | -640 | 46.7% |
| B | 本命9B | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 100 | 1,800 | 820 | -980 | 45.6% |
| A | 本命9A | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 100 | 300 | 130 | -170 | 43.3% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 5,600 | 50,400 | 18,990 | -31,410 | 37.7% |
| S | 本命S | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 100 | 800 | 300 | -500 | 37.5% |
| A | 先行番手A | 21 | 3 | 14.3% | 100 | 2,100 | 740 | -1,360 | 35.2% |
| B | 混戦B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21,000 | 21,000 | 2,550 | -18,450 | 12.1% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 500 | 0 | -500 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 漁夫B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 0 | -18,000 | 0.0% |