| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 三番手A | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 90,400 | +72,400 | 502.2% |
| S | 本命9S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 200 | +100 | 200.0% |
| A | 本命A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 200 | +100 | 200.0% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 14 | 1 | 7.1% | 100 | 1,400 | 2,240 | +840 | 160.0% |
| B | 本命9B | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | 100 | 2,400 | 3,420 | +1,020 | 142.5% |
| B | 本命B | 37 | 27 | 73.0% | 100 | 3,700 | 4,720 | +1,020 | 127.6% |
| B | 先行番手B | 50 | 13 | 26.0% | 100 | 5,000 | 6,260 | +1,260 | 125.2% |
| A | 先行番手A | 33 | 8 | 24.2% | 100 | 3,300 | 2,940 | -360 | 89.1% |
| A | 本命9A | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 100 | 200 | 170 | -30 | 85.0% |
| S | 本命S | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 100 | 700 | 520 | -180 | 74.3% |
| S | 逃一車S | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 100 | 300 | 160 | -140 | 53.3% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 100 | 1,200 | 410 | -790 | 34.2% |
| S | 先行番手S | 14 | 2 | 14.3% | 100 | 1,400 | 440 | -960 | 31.4% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 5,600 | 44,800 | 5,680 | -39,120 | 12.7% |
| S | 三番手S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 600 | -8,400 | 6.7% |
| B | 漁夫B | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 分線追-A | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 300 | 0 | -300 | 0.0% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5,600 | 11,200 | 0 | -11,200 | 0.0% |