| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 本命9S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 170 | +70 | 170.0% |
| A | 本命9A | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 100 | 500 | 720 | +220 | 144.0% |
| S | 本命S | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | 100 | 900 | 1,260 | +360 | 140.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 25 | 6 | 24.0% | 100 | 2,500 | 2,760 | +260 | 110.4% |
| B | 本命9B | 10 | 3 | 30.0% | 100 | 1,000 | 970 | -30 | 97.0% |
| B | 本命B | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 100 | 3,000 | 2,650 | -350 | 88.3% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5,600 | 16,800 | 13,680 | -3,120 | 81.4% |
| B | 逃一車B | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 100 | 1,000 | 770 | -230 | 77.0% |
| S | 先行番手S | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 100 | 1,100 | 760 | -340 | 69.1% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 100 | 600 | 310 | -290 | 51.7% |
| B | 先行番手B | 46 | 11 | 23.9% | 100 | 4,600 | 2,050 | -2,550 | 44.6% |
| A | 混戦A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6,000 | 12,000 | 5,220 | -6,780 | 43.5% |
| A | 三番手A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 3,620 | -5,380 | 40.2% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 5,600 | 28,000 | 2,070 | -25,930 | 7.4% |
| S | 三番手S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 430 | -8,570 | 4.8% |
| S | 逃一車S | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100 | 200 | 0 | -200 | 0.0% |
| A | はっちゃんA | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 200 | 0 | -200 | 0.0% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 100 | 600 | 0 | -600 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| S | 乱戦S | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 漁夫B | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 0 | -18,000 | 0.0% |
| S | 三番手SP-S | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |