| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 三番手S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 66,540 | +57,540 | 739.3% |
| S | 分線追-S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 11,450 | +8,450 | 381.7% |
| S | 先行番手S | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 100 | 1,000 | 1,970 | +970 | 197.0% |
| A | 本命A | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 100 | 300 | 590 | +290 | 196.7% |
| S | 本命9S | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100 | 200 | 300 | +100 | 150.0% |
| S | 本命S | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 100 | 1,400 | 1,790 | +390 | 127.9% |
| B | 本命B | 29 | 18 | 62.1% | 100 | 2,900 | 3,400 | +500 | 117.2% |
| A | 本命9A | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100 | 200 | 160 | -40 | 80.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100 | 200 | 160 | -40 | 80.0% |
| B | 本命9B | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 100 | 700 | 550 | -150 | 78.6% |
| S | 逃一車S | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 100 | 700 | 470 | -230 | 67.1% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 100 | 1,100 | 730 | -370 | 66.4% |
| B | 先行番手B | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 100 | 900 | 350 | -550 | 38.9% |
| B | 混戦B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21,000 | 21,000 | 7,850 | -13,150 | 37.4% |
| A | 混戦A | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6,000 | 6,000 | 1,510 | -4,490 | 25.2% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 100 | 0 | -100 | 0.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 700 | 0 | -700 | 0.0% |
| B | 漁夫B | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 6,000 | 0 | -6,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 0 | -18,000 | 0.0% |