| WEEK | N | WINS | WIN% | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/01 — 08/02 | 44 | 16 | 36.4% | 56,800 | 8,650 | -48,150 | 15.2% |
| 08/03 — 08/09 | 110 | 44 | 40.0% | 125,200 | 55,270 | -69,930 | 44.1% |
| 08/10 — 08/16 | 121 | 39 | 32.2% | 226,100 | 52,140 | -173,960 | 23.1% |
| 08/17 — 08/23 | 110 | 44 | 40.0% | 146,300 | 103,980 | -42,320 | 71.1% |
| 08/24 — 08/30 | 124 | 55 | 44.4% | 80,100 | 14,160 | -65,940 | 17.7% |
| 08/31 — 08/31 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 3,600 | 34,060 | +30,460 | 946.1% |
| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 漁夫A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3,000 | 5,150 | +2,150 | 171.7% |
| S | 本命9S | 14 | 7 | 50.0%? | 1,400 | 1,810 | +410 | 129.3% |
| A | 本命A | 14 | 7 | 50.0%? | 1,400 | 1,810 | +410 | 129.3% |
| S | 三番手SP-S | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 72,000 | 79,020 | +7,020 | 109.7% |
| S | 本命S | 48 | 32 | 66.7%? | 4,800 | 5,250 | +450 | 109.4% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 30 | 1 | 3.3% | 3,000 | 2,510 | -490 | 83.7% |
| B | 漁夫B | 18 | 4 | 22.2% | 54,000 | 44,940 | -9,060 | 83.2% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 8 | 5 | 62.5%? | 800 | 640 | -160 | 80.0% |
| B | 先行番手B | 38 | 11 | 28.9%? | 3,800 | 2,560 | -1,240 | 67.4% |
| B | 本命B | 145 | 71 | 49.0%? | 14,500 | 9,720 | -4,780 | 67.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 23 | 8 | 34.8%? | 2,300 | 1,460 | -840 | 63.5% |
| S | 逃一車S | 18 | 7 | 38.9%? | 1,800 | 1,110 | -690 | 61.7% |
| S | 乱戦S | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 45,000 | 27,490 | -17,510 | 61.1% |
| S | 先行番手S | 26 | 7 | 26.9%? | 2,600 | 1,440 | -1,160 | 55.4% |
| B | 本命9B | 12 | 5 | 41.7%? | 1,200 | 660 | -540 | 55.0% |
| A | はっちゃんA | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 1,300 | 690 | -610 | 53.1% |
| A | 先行番手A | 26 | 13 | 50.0%? | 2,600 | 1,360 | -1,240 | 52.3% |
| B | 混戦B | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 42,000 | 18,130 | -23,870 | 43.2% |
| S | 三番手S | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 63,000 | 16,820 | -46,180 | 26.7% |
| S | 混戦S | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 36,000 | 7,660 | -28,340 | 21.3% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 135,000 | 25,010 | -109,990 | 18.5% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 16 | 1 | 6.3% | 89,600 | 13,020 | -76,580 | 14.5% |
| B | 分線追-B | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 15,000 | 0 | -15,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 分線追-A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6,000 | 0 | -6,000 | 0.0% |
| A | 混戦A | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 36,000 | 0 | -36,000 | 0.0% |
| TOTAL | 516 | 200 | 38.8% | 638,100 | 268,260 | -369,840 | 42.0% |