| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 逃一車B | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 100 | 200 | 740 | +540 | 370.0% |
| A | 本命9A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 340 | +240 | 340.0% |
| B | 先行番手B | 28 | 7 | 25.0% | 100 | 2,800 | 3,230 | +430 | 115.4% |
| B | 本命B | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | 100 | 1,600 | 1,840 | +240 | 115.0% |
| S | 先行番手S | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 100 | 1,200 | 1,270 | +70 | 105.8% |
| S | 本命S | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | 100 | 1,200 | 1,200 | +0 | 100.0% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 100 | 700 | 580 | -120 | 82.9% |
| A | 本命A | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 100 | 400 | 320 | -80 | 80.0% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 100 | 1,000 | 790 | -210 | 79.0% |
| S | 本命9S | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 100 | 500 | 320 | -180 | 64.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 29 | 8 | 27.6% | 100 | 2,900 | 1,840 | -1,060 | 63.4% |
| S | 逃一車S | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 100 | 300 | 190 | -110 | 63.3% |
| S | 三番手SP-S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 5,580 | -3,420 | 62.0% |
| B | 本命9B | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 100 | 800 | 470 | -330 | 58.8% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 9,000 | 36,000 | 17,230 | -18,770 | 47.9% |
| A | 混戦A | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6,000 | 6,000 | 1,690 | -4,310 | 28.2% |
| A | はっちゃんA | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 100 | 0 | -100 | 0.0% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5,600 | 11,200 | 0 | -11,200 | 0.0% |
| S | 分線追-S | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| S | 乱戦S | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |