| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | はっちゃんS | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 100 | 900 | 2,140 | +1,240 | 237.8% |
| B | 漁夫B | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 5,610 | +2,610 | 187.0% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 9,000 | 36,000 | 64,980 | +28,980 | 180.5% |
| S | 逃一車S | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100 | 200 | 300 | +100 | 150.0% |
| S | 先行番手S | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 100 | 1,400 | 1,750 | +350 | 125.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 100 | 800 | 670 | -130 | 83.8% |
| B | 先行番手B | 33 | 6 | 18.2% | 100 | 3,300 | 2,290 | -1,010 | 69.4% |
| S | 本命S | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 100 | 500 | 340 | -160 | 68.0% |
| S | 本命9S | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 100 | 400 | 210 | -190 | 52.5% |
| A | 本命A | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 100 | 400 | 210 | -190 | 52.5% |
| B | 本命B | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | 100 | 3,300 | 1,730 | -1,570 | 52.4% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 5,600 | 106,400 | 49,260 | -57,140 | 46.3% |
| A | 先行番手A | 26 | 7 | 26.9% | 100 | 2,600 | 1,110 | -1,490 | 42.7% |
| B | 本命9B | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | 100 | 1,800 | 680 | -1,120 | 37.8% |
| S | 三番手S | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 6,610 | -11,390 | 36.7% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 100 | 1,100 | 280 | -820 | 25.5% |
| A | 三番手A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 450 | -8,550 | 5.0% |
| A | 本命9A | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 100 | 0 | -100 | 0.0% |
| S | 三番手SP-S | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 0 | -18,000 | 0.0% |
| S | 乱戦S | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 6,000 | 0 | -6,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 6,000 | 0 | -6,000 | 0.0% |