| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 先行番手B | 10 | 3 | 30.0% | 100 | 1,000 | 3,160 | +2,160 | 316.0% |
| S | 漁夫S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 7,390 | +4,390 | 246.3% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 100 | 500 | 1,200 | +700 | 240.0% |
| S | 本命S | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 100 | 200 | 350 | +150 | 175.0% |
| S | 逃一車S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 140 | +40 | 140.0% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 5,600 | 16,800 | 14,930 | -1,870 | 88.9% |
| B | 本命B | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | 100 | 1,400 | 860 | -540 | 61.4% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 5,600 | 16,800 | 8,270 | -8,530 | 49.2% |
| B | 本命9B | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 100 | 600 | 210 | -390 | 35.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 100 | 900 | 310 | -590 | 34.4% |
| S | 三番手S | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 2,230 | -15,770 | 12.4% |
| S | 先行番手S | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 700 | 0 | -700 | 0.0% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 200 | 0 | -200 | 0.0% |
| S | 三番手SP-S | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |