| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 本命9S | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 280 | +180 | 280.0% |
| A | 本命A | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 100 | 100 | 280 | +180 | 280.0% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 100 | 900 | 2,390 | +1,490 | 265.6% |
| S | 先行番手S | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | 100 | 1,300 | 3,320 | +2,020 | 255.4% |
| B | 本命9B | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 100 | 1,500 | 1,350 | -150 | 90.0% |
| B | 本命B | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | 100 | 2,300 | 1,980 | -320 | 86.1% |
| A | 本命9A | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 100 | 200 | 160 | -40 | 80.0% |
| B | 先行番手B | 21 | 5 | 23.8% | 100 | 2,100 | 1,670 | -430 | 79.5% |
| S | 逃一車S | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 100 | 200 | 140 | -60 | 70.0% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 5,600 | 89,600 | 57,300 | -32,300 | 64.0% |
| S | 本命S | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 100 | 400 | 160 | -240 | 40.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 100 | 1,300 | 250 | -1,050 | 19.2% |
| S | 分線エース-S | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 5,600 | 67,200 | 7,170 | -60,030 | 10.7% |
| A | 三番手SP-A | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 730 | -17,270 | 4.1% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 100 | 0 | -100 | 0.0% |
| S | 乱戦S | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 9,000 | 0 | -9,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 200 | 0 | -200 | 0.0% |
| B | 漁夫B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |