| RANK | パターン | N | WINS | WIN% | BET | INVEST | RETURN | PROFIT | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 分線エース-S | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 5,600 | 22,400 | 74,030 | +51,630 | 330.5% |
| A | 本命9A | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 100 | 200 | 500 | +300 | 250.0% |
| S | 本命9S | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 100 | 300 | 680 | +380 | 226.7% |
| S | 三番手S | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 30,010 | +12,010 | 166.7% |
| S | 4車圧殺S | 36 | 12 | 33.3% | 100 | 3,600 | 4,960 | +1,360 | 137.8% |
| A | 本命A | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 100 | 300 | 410 | +110 | 136.7% |
| S | 本命S | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | 100 | 1,300 | 1,710 | +410 | 131.5% |
| B | 本命9B | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 100 | 2,600 | 2,350 | -250 | 90.4% |
| B | 本命B | 43 | 21 | 48.8% | 100 | 4,300 | 3,810 | -490 | 88.6% |
| S | 逃一車S | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 100 | 900 | 730 | -170 | 81.1% |
| B | 先行番手B | 52 | 12 | 23.1% | 100 | 5,200 | 3,580 | -1,620 | 68.8% |
| S | 先行番手S | 18 | 5 | 27.8% | 100 | 1,800 | 1,080 | -720 | 60.0% |
| A | 先行番手A | 30 | 11 | 36.7% | 100 | 3,000 | 1,700 | -1,300 | 56.7% |
| A | 混戦A | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6,000 | 12,000 | 3,260 | -8,740 | 27.2% |
| S | 三番手SP-S | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 9,000 | 18,000 | 960 | -17,040 | 5.3% |
| A | 三番手A | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 9,000 | 27,000 | 360 | -26,640 | 1.3% |
| S | はっちゃんS | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 100 | 400 | 0 | -400 | 0.0% |
| B | 逃一車B | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 100 | 500 | 0 | -500 | 0.0% |
| A | 分線エース-A | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 5,600 | 39,200 | 0 | -39,200 | 0.0% |
| S | 分線追-S | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 漁夫B | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 3,000 | 0 | -3,000 | 0.0% |
| B | 分線追-B | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3,000 | 6,000 | 0 | -6,000 | 0.0% |